Thread: BackPage Advertiser Reviews
Closed Thread
Results 18,271 to 18,285 of 19268
-
11-01-11 19:48 #998Regular Member

Posts: 5She is not the girl in the picture. She is pretty decent looking and it was a good time. However if your expecting the picture you will be disappointed.
Originally Posted by MichiganDl
[View Original Post]
-
11-01-11 19:44 #997Regular Member

Posts: 5The girl you talked to on the phone is her sister. She is actually a little person. 4"6 or smaller. She is kinda cute. Really.
Originally Posted by GiantFunk
[View Original Post]
However The blonde girl you will see is not in the one in the picture. It is a fake. The blond again is not ugly but not has pretty as the picture.
-
11-01-11 17:05 #996Senior Member

Posts: 34Sophia
Had a nap this afternoon dreamt of Sophia, besides all the negative reports I wanted someone I knew wouldn't turn out with a trip to the county club. Chose her too becasue she's on 20 min from work, standard 2 call well 3 call system. Looks like pic. 36 see's are more like wrinkled little be's. Nice long legs in sexy heels. Was 80 for 1/2 started with CBJ (I prefer this) and she ended up with sexy heels in the air rubbing her biz and looking like she was enjoying herself. I'm not a picky person or not real demanding so she didn't seem cold or anything. I would repeat but might just do a CBJ no mish next time. I work near Troy and would pref a blonde but too skiddish to try one of these "new" girls out. If someone could recommend a nice reliable person I'd pounce. Been watching Kendra for a while, but she's clear on the other side of town. This chick bubbles looks nice, but not enough history to feel safe.
Just my two cents
-
11-01-11 15:39 #995Regular Member

Posts: 7And who exactly, paid each and every one of these girls?
All I can say, is use your common sense guys, no one would pay that many girls, in a short period of time, and continue seeing all those girls, after so many bad experiences. Please tell me you are not dumb enough to believe this?
Originally Posted by Tractorman
[View Original Post]
EDITOR's NOTE: This report was edited or deleted because it was written in ALL CAPITAL LETTERING. In the future, please do not write reports in ALL CAPITAL LETTERING. Thanks!
-
11-01-11 13:32 #994Senior Member

Posts: 121Looking for Info
http://detroit.backpage.com/Therapeu...ervice/7037263
Anything on this lady? I called her once but she was busy abnd could not take me for a last minute massage. Anyone have any experiences?
-
11-01-11 11:17 #993Senior Member

Posts: 233Brittany and Angel
Anyone seen these two recently? There's a new another site review. I've got a another site review for one of them too if you need proof I'm not newbie. They disappeared and with all the activity lately I'm kind of nervous about making any appt, so thought I'd check on here before calling again. Dreamed of a first visit with Angel that was well worth the cost.
http://detroit-mi.adultsearch.com/FemaleEscorts/401289
-
11-01-11 10:23 #992Senior Member

Posts: 63Nikki BP
I tried setting up an appointment with her a few days ago and she sure sounds ghetto on the phone. She wanted way too much information (what kind of car I was driving, where I was going to park in the lot, ect.) so I told her that I was getting a bad feeling about the whole thing and to forget it. She tried yelling over me the whole time on the phone and after hanging up on me continued to call me several more times, which I ignored. The way she sounded on the phone I was imagining Whoopie Goldberg answering the door instead of some hot little blonde 20 year old. Who knows, maybe she really is a hot little blond but I wasn't going to take a chance.
Originally Posted by Prophetm
[View Original Post]
By the way, this was my first attempt at using BP and I think it will be my last for awhile. Between all of the obviously fake pictures and every ad telling you that they are the best (when a SP starts bragging like that they are usually pretty lame appointments, IMO), I think that I will just stick to girls that I have seen before from other boards.
-
11-01-11 09:05 #991Regular Member

Posts: 1CHRISTINA & Friend CASSIE. PICS are real, girls are very fun and friendly!
CHRISTINA IS real, and pics are recent. I saw her and her friend CASSIE. They were both very sexily dressed and very friendly. The Hour could had been a little more upbeat, but the over-all service was fine.
Originally Posted by Prophetm
[View Original Post]
-
10-31-11 23:17 #990Regular Member

Posts: 5That is not " Nikki 5867387463 (beautiful / wow)" The girl is cute but not like the picture!
Originally Posted by Tractorman
[View Original Post]
-
10-31-11 09:38 #989Senior Member

Posts: 446Comment on list: Sophia
As for Sophia at the bottom of the list. That is where she belongs IMHO. Sorry Sophia,
But life's a ***** when you are one!
Originally Posted by Tractorman
[View Original Post]
-
10-30-11 18:54 #988Senior Member

Posts: 209Mandy (39)
Dreamed of Mandy a while back.
Good news: She is real, pics are her, not a rip-off, non-rushed session, easy to chat with, enjoys what she does, clean & safe in-call location. Reasonable rates ($ for 30 min and was there for full 30 minutes). All the positions you can imagine along with CBJ, DATY. 69
Not so good news: Everything is covered, actual age is closer to 50 (but she could pass for 35 from across the room) , and after she nuts a few times, she is not very tight
Look forward to repeating.
http://detroit.backpage.com/FemaleEs...men-39/6888819
-
10-30-11 18:40 #987Senior Member

Posts: 209BP list
I have no comment or opinion regarding validity of the below list (which was copied from a BP poatsing last week)
Fake Girls:
MIAH 3132059121.
Carley 3135233136.
All fake pics2482770432.
Star 2486785251.
Toya 3135755763.
Anna 8165221219.
Fake Pics 8016578532.
Angel 3132059121.
Kiara 3133335017.
Erin Paige 2486360814.
Lexi 2482423516.
CHRISTINA 73468O075O.
Alianna 7342887518
Lexi 2482423516.
Tori3136752941.
Real Girls:
Nikki 5867387463 (beautiful / wow)
Vicky 5865630649 (nice body)
Bambi 3136854711 (my fav)
Sophia 3134826836.
Ala (real but not worth it) 3132690917.
Veronica 9894844681 (wow)
-
10-30-11 12:18 #986Senior Member

Posts: 163Did anyone save the list? It appears the post is deleted now. I saw it but wasn't able to save it at the time. Meant to copy it and post it here.
Originally Posted by MichiganDl
[View Original Post]
-
10-30-11 03:42 #985Senior Member

Posts: 1019Your right thanks.
Originally Posted by TwatTeaser
[View Original Post]
-
10-30-11 02:17 #984Senior Member

Posts: 409Jooop. 255 post? It's been said a thousand times; never let her pick the location or follow her to one. You can do it a couple hundred times with no problems, but it only takes once for things to turn ugly fast. A monger must always be in control as much as he can and he will remain a safe and happy monger.
Originally Posted by Jooop
[View Original Post]















