Rubrankings.com
Meet Sugar Babies
High Class Companions
The Velvet Rooms
Top Escorts
LoveHUB Escorts Directory
Meet Sugar Babies
High Class Companions
The Velvet Rooms
Top Escorts
LoveHUB Escorts Directory
Meet Sugar Babies
High Class Companions
The Velvet Rooms
Top Escorts
LoveHUB Escorts Directory
This blog is moderated by Admin
  1. #1013

    Nikki

    Quote Originally Posted by Klala  [View Original Post]
    Man I wish someone can toftt on that Nikki girl, she's the best one I've seen on that list.
    Search for her phone number on BP, I noticed that she is now posting as a 25-year-old brunette.

  2. #1012
    Man I wish someone can toftt on that Nikki girl, she's the best one I've seen on that list.

  3. #1011

    Dannielle

    Has anyone seen dannielle the hot little blond 614-xxx.

    9324 thanks for any info.

  4. #1010

    Eyes burning and a headache.

    Quote Originally Posted by Jooop  [View Original Post]
    Who passed english 101 is english capitalized. Besides that's why we have spell checkers.
    Then you may need to take your PC in for repair; the spell check isn't working. But then again. Oh fuck. Never mind.

  5. #1009

    Candy

    Quote Originally Posted by Tractorman  [View Original Post]
    I have no comment or opinion regarding validity of the below list (which was copied from a BP poatsing last week)

    Fake Girls:

    MIAH 3132059121.

    Carley 3135233136.

    All fake pics2482770432.

    Star 2486785251.

    Toya 3135755763.

    Anna 8165221219.

    Fake Pics 8016578532.

    Angel 3132059121.

    Kiara 3133335017.

    Erin Paige 2486360814.

    Lexi 2482423516.

    CHRISTINA 73468O075O.

    Alianna 7342887518

    Lexi 2482423516.

    Tori3136752941.

    Real Girls:

    Nikki 5867387463 (beautiful / wow)

    Vicky 5865630649 (nice body)

    Bambi 3136854711 (my fav)

    Sophia 3134826836.

    Ala (real but not worth it) 3132690917.

    Veronica 9894844681 (wow)
    You can add Candy from Rochester to the list of real. I Whould post her link but still trying to figure out how to do it.

  6. #1008
    Senior Member


    Posts: 1019
    Quote Originally Posted by TwatTeaser  [View Original Post]
    Yes because otherwise it resembles some of the Quaalude infested keg parties I went to in the 70's and the whole place becomes a joke.

    It's more about communication than if you passed English 101.
    Who passed english 101 is english capitalized. Besides that's why we have spell checkers.

  7. #1007
    Quote Originally Posted by Packerbacker  [View Original Post]
    This is a board of whoring and you want people to use the proper way to write. Man oh Man.
    Yes because otherwise it resembles some of the Quaalude infested keg parties I went to in the 70's and the whole place becomes a joke.

    It's more about communication than if you passed English 101.

  8. #1006
    Quote Originally Posted by Jj 67  [View Original Post]
    Fake pics like this along with the statement that she is real? This smells off to me.

    http://www.amateursmut.com/galleries...ting/index.php
    This is a board of whoring and you want people to use the proper way to write. Man oh Man.

  9. #1005
    Regular Member


    Posts: 10

    Weed them out?

    Fake pics like this along with the statement that she is real? This smells off to me.

    http://www.amateursmut.com/galleries...ting/index.php

    Quote Originally Posted by Kurtmforyou  [View Original Post]
    All I can say, is use your common sense guys, no one would pay that many girls, in a short period of time, and continue seeing all those girls, after so many bad experiences. Please tell me you are not dumb enough to believe this?

    EDITOR's NOTE: This report was edited or deleted because it was written in ALL CAPITAL LETTERING. In the future, please do not write reports in ALL CAPITAL LETTERING. Thanks!

  10. #1004

    Area code

    Missouri area code?

    Florida pics?

    Why waste your time in detroit, mi?

    Quote Originally Posted by TwatTeaser  [View Original Post]
    Everything about that ad, the context, the language, the syntax used, says it was written by a guy. I wouldn't even say a pimp or agency guy wrote it either.

  11. #1003
    Quote Originally Posted by T Nickel  [View Original Post]
    Proceed with caution. The pics say Amanda probably lifted from another site.
    Everything about that ad, the context, the language, the syntax used, says it was written by a guy. I wouldn't even say a pimp or agency guy wrote it either.

  12. #1002
    Quote Originally Posted by Tongue  [View Original Post]
    http://detroit.backpage.com/FemaleEs...ive-21/7102603

    I pray someone has seen this little cutie and can report good things.
    The second picture had palm trees in the background. Would she really have gone on vacation and then taken posed glamour shots?

  13. #1001
    Quote Originally Posted by Tongue  [View Original Post]
    http://detroit.backpage.com/FemaleEs...ive-21/7102603

    I pray someone has seen this little cutie and can report good things.
    Proceed with caution. The pics say Amanda probably lifted from another site.

  14. #1000
    Quote Originally Posted by Tongue  [View Original Post]
    http://detroit.backpage.com/FemaleEs...ive-21/7102603

    I pray someone has seen this little cutie and can report good things.
    Google Image Search says her name is Tegan Brady and her photo is posted on several websites.

    Not real, sorry to say.

  15. #999

    Terri

    http://detroit.backpage.com/FemaleEs...ive-21/7102603

    I pray someone has seen this little cutie and can report good things.

Posting Limitations

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
Ferrant Lax Mexico City
Live Escorts
The hottest girls are here
The Only Limits are Your Imagination
Top Tier Escorts
Best Escorts
Live Escorts
The hottest girls are here
The Only Limits are Your Imagination
Top Tier Escorts
Best Escorts
Live Escorts
The hottest girls are here
The Only Limits are Your Imagination
Top Tier Escorts
Best Escorts

Protected by Copyscape